- Inbound Tourism Department
- Air Ticket Sales Department
The Inbound Tourism Department is mainly focused on European Travel Market, such as: Italy, France, Germany, Poland, Spain etc. and every year hundreds of Tourist from the above countries enjoy the service offered by the Agency.
Transport Department includes several types of vehicles: Buses, Microbus, Minivan and with the help of highly skilled and trained drivers. The Agency regularly provides its quality service to numerous tourists arriving to Georgia as well as to the Agency corporate clients (international organizations, Embassies, various travel Agencies etc.) operating in Georgia. Air Ticket Sales Department has Agreements with all the Air Companies working on Georgian Market and is completed with the IATA and Amadeus Certified Operators. For many years the Agency is successfully providing its service to individual as well as to corporate clients.